-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Kharak-e Watarmah

Map of Siah Kharak-e Watarmah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharak-e Watarmah,Siahkharak-e Watarmah,Siakhkharaki-Vatarma,Syahkharake Watarma,Syāhkhaṟake Wātaṟma,Sīāh Kharak-e Wātarmah,Sīāhkharak-e Wātarmah, Sīāh Kharak-e Wātarmah

Siah Kharak-e Watarmah

Welcome to the Siah Kharak-e Watarmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kharak-e Wātarmah. See Siah Kharak-e Watarmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kharak-e Wātarmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Kharak-e Watarmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29278/66.17361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:34
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Siah Kharak-e Watarmah
  •  
Places near Siah Kharak-e Watarmah
Siyāh Kharak-e Wātarmah (0.1 km) Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn (1.2 km) Wātarmah-ye Bālā (1.6 km) Sar-e Tōp (1.9 km) Sar-e Tōp (2.5 km) Dērah (2.6 km) Mīānah Deh (2.7 km) Mīānah Deh (2.9 km) Qurghān-e Suflá (2.9 km) Kowkān (3.2 km) Qazaghān (3.3 km) Sar-e Qurghān (3.4 km) Bayān (3.7 km) Tāl Paych (3.8 km) Surkh Jōy (4 km) La’lī (4.1 km) Siyāh Sang (4.1 km) Kakrak (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Siah Kharak-e Watarmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kharak-e Watarmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharak-e Watarmah, Afghanistan