Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → La'li

Map of La'li Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: La'li,Lali,La’lī, La’lī


Welcome to the La'li google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is La’lī. See La'li photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of La’lī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of La'li
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:16
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near La'li
Places near La'li

Online Dating

La'li Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


La'li, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in La'li, Afghanistan