-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Kharak-e `Olya

Map of Siah Kharak-e `Olya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharak-e `Olya,Siahkharak-e `Olya,Siakhkharaki-Ulia,Syahkharake 'Ulya,Syāhkhaṟake ’Ulyā,Sīāh Kharak-e ‘Olyā,Sīāhkharak-e ‘Olyā, Sīāh Kharak-e ‘Olyā

Siah Kharak-e `Olya

Welcome to the Siah Kharak-e `Olya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kharak-e ‘Olyā. See Siah Kharak-e `Olya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kharak-e ‘Olyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Siah Kharak-e `Olya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.265/66.10222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Siah Kharak-e `Olya
  •  
Places near Siah Kharak-e `Olya
Siyāh Kharak-e ‘Ulyā (0.3 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Nāw Bālā (1.3 km) Qal`a-i-Sange (1.7 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Suflá (2.4 km) Bārīk Jōy (2.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sang-e Takht (2.8 km) Abōlī (2.9 km) Qurghān-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Sūnah (3.3 km) Qut Qutī (3.3 km) Kōr (3.4 km) Shīnyah (3.4 km) La’lī (3.7 km) Arg (3.9 km) Ispī Sang (3.9 km) Qūm-e Sōlah (4.2 km) Sayyidān (4.2 km) Sayyidān (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Siah Kharak-e `Olya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kharak-e `Olya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharak-e `Olya, Afghanistan