-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sar-e Top

Map of Sar-e Top Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Top,Sar-e Tup,Sar-e Tōp,Sar-e Tūp,Sare Top,Sari-Top,Saṟe Tōp, Sar-e Tōp

Sar-e Top

Welcome to the Sar-e Top google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Tōp. See Sar-e Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26972/66.17333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Sar-e Top
  •  
Places near Sar-e Top
Sar-e Tōp (0.1 km) Dērah (0.8 km) Mīānah Deh (1.5 km) Bayān (1.7 km) Siyāh Sang (2.1 km) Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn (2.3 km) Qurghān-e Suflá (2.5 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Wātarmah (2.5 km) Qazaghān (2.6 km) Kakrak (3.3 km) Wātapōr-e Mā’īl (3.4 km) Wātarmah-ye Bālā (3.5 km) Qurghān-e ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Sar-e Tōp (3.6 km) Mīānah Deh (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sang-e Takht (4 km) Sūnah (4.3 km) Khār Zār (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Top, Afghanistan