-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw

Map of Naw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nau,Naw,Nāw, Nāw

Naw

Welcome to the Naw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw. See Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26861/66.22139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Naw
  •  
Places near Naw

Online Dating

Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw, Afghanistan