Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shah Nawaz

Map of Shah Nawaz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahnawaz,Shah Nawaz,Shahnavaz,Shakhnavaz,Shāh Nawāz,Shāhnavāz,Šahnawāz, Shāh Nawāz

Shah Nawaz

Welcome to the Shah Nawaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Nawāz. See Shah Nawaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Nawāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shah Nawaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shah Nawaz
Places near Shah Nawaz

Online Dating

Shah Nawaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Nawaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Nawaz, Afghanistan