-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Espi Bayd

Map of Jar-e Espi Bayd Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ispibed,Jar-e Espi Bayd,Jar-e Espibid,Jar-e Espī Bayd,Jar-e Espībīd,Jare Espibed,Jaṟe Espibēḏ, Jar-e Espī Bayd

Jar-e Espi Bayd

Welcome to the Jar-e Espi Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Espī Bayd. See Jar-e Espi Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Espī Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Espi Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.3151/66.03138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:43
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Jar-e Espi Bayd
  •  
Places near Jar-e Espi Bayd

Online Dating

Jar-e Espi Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Espi Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Espi Bayd, Afghanistan