-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Sayb

Map of Naw-e Sayb Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Sayb,Nawe Seb,Nawe Sib,Nawē Sēb,Nawē Sīb,Nāw-e Sayb,Seb, Nāw-e Sayb

Naw-e Sayb

Welcome to the Naw-e Sayb google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Sayb. See Naw-e Sayb photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Sayb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Sayb
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31088/66.06458
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Naw-e Sayb
  •  
Places near Naw-e Sayb

Online Dating

Naw-e Sayb Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Sayb, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Sayb, Afghanistan