-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Muhammad Qoli

Map of Naw-e Muhammad Qoli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamadkuli,Naw-e Muhammad Qoli,Nawe Mamadqoli,Nawe Mohammadqoli,Nawē Moḩammadqolī,Nawē Māmaḏqoli,Nāw-e Muḩammad Qōlī, Nāw-e Muḩammad Qōlī

Naw-e Muhammad Qoli

Welcome to the Naw-e Muhammad Qoli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Muḩammad Qōlī. See Naw-e Muhammad Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Muḩammad Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Muhammad Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30111/66.10694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:35
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Naw-e Muhammad Qoli
  •  
Places near Naw-e Muhammad Qoli

Online Dating

Naw-e Muhammad Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Muhammad Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Muhammad Qoli, Afghanistan