-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Khushkak

Map of Naw-e Khushkak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkak,Naw-e Khushkak,Nawe Khoshkak,Nawe Khuskak,Nawē Khoshkak,Nawē Khuškak,Nāw-e Khushkak, Nāw-e Khushkak

Naw-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Naw-e Khushkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Khushkak. See Naw-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31167/66.115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:42
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Naw-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Naw-e Khushkak

Online Dating

Naw-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Khushkak, Afghanistan