-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e La'li

Map of Jar-e La'li Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhari-Lali,Jar-e La'li,Jar-e La’lī, Jar-e La’lī

Jar-e La'li

Welcome to the Jar-e La'li google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e La’lī. See Jar-e La'li photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e La’lī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e La'li
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29064/66.12632
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:00
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e La'li
  •  
Places near Jar-e La'li
La’lī (0.3 km) Arg (1.3 km) Mīānah Deh (1.8 km) Qurghān-e Suflá (2.5 km) Qurghān-e ‘Ulyā (3.1 km) Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn (3.3 km) Māmad Qōlī (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sang-e Takht (3.5 km) Nāw-e Raḩīm (3.6 km) Mīānah Deh (3.6 km) Siyāh Kharak-e ‘Ulyā (3.8 km) Ispī Sang (3.8 km) Sar-e Qurghān (3.9 km) Khar Bayd (3.9 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Suflá (4 km) Dērah (4.1 km) Siyāh Kharak-e Wātarmah (4.2 km) Bayān (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e La'li Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e La'li, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e La'li, Afghanistan