-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Kabuli

Map of Naw-e Kabuli Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabuli,Naw-e Kabuli,Nawe Kaboli,Nawē Kābolī,Nāw-e Kābulī, Nāw-e Kābulī

Naw-e Kabuli

Welcome to the Naw-e Kabuli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Kābulī. See Naw-e Kabuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Kābulī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Kabuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31891/66.20041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:13
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Naw-e Kabuli
  •  
Places near Naw-e Kabuli

Online Dating

Naw-e Kabuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw-e Kabuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Kabuli, Afghanistan