Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Naw-e Paychi

Map of Naw-e Paychi Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Paychi,Nawe Pechi,Nawe Peci,Nawē Pechī,Nawē Pēči,Nāw-e Paychī,Pechi, Nāw-e Paychī

Naw-e Paychi

Welcome to the Naw-e Paychi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw-e Paychī. See Naw-e Paychi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw-e Paychī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw-e Paychi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:31
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Naw-e Paychi
Places near Naw-e Paychi

Online Dating

Naw-e Paychi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naw-e Paychi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw-e Paychi, Afghanistan