Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Nawderaz

Map of Nawderaz Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudaraz,Nawdaraz,Nawderaz,Nawḏarāz,Nāwderāz, Nāwderāz


Welcome to the Nawderaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwderāz. See Nawderaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwderāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Nawderaz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Nawderaz
Places near Nawderaz

Online Dating

Nawderaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawderaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawderaz, Afghanistan