-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Khagyarali

Map of Jar-e Khagyarali Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khagyarali,Jar-e Khāgyaralī,Khag'yarali,Khag’yarali, Jar-e Khāgyaralī

Jar-e Khagyarali

Welcome to the Jar-e Khagyarali google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khāgyaralī. See Jar-e Khagyarali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khāgyaralī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Khagyarali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22972/66.54111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:51
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khagyarali
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khagyarali
Now’ay (3.8 km) Nāw Darāz-e Suflá (3.9 km) Manşūrak-e ‘Ulyā (4.8 km) Dahan-e Nāw Darāz (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khagyarali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khagyarali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khagyarali, Afghanistan