-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Hadyah

Map of Dahan-e Hadyah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Hadyah,Dahane Hadya,Dakhani-Khad'ya,Dakhani-Khad’ya,Ḏahane Haḏya, Dahan-e Hadyah

Dahan-e Hadyah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Hadyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Hadyah. See Dahan-e Hadyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Hadyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Hadyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21972/66.56167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Hadyah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Hadyah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Hadyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Hadyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Hadyah, Afghanistan