-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Hadyah

Map of Koh-e Hadyah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hadyah,Kohe Hadya,Kohe Haḏya,Kōh-e Hadyah, Kōh-e Hadyah

Koh-e Hadyah

Welcome to the Koh-e Hadyah google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hadyah. See Koh-e Hadyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hadyah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Hadyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.20389/66.575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hadyah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hadyah

Online Dating

Koh-e Hadyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hadyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hadyah, Afghanistan