Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shinyah-ye Sabzak

Map of Shinyah-ye Sabzak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin'yayi-Sabzak,Shinyah-ye Sabzak,Shin’yayi-Sabzak,Shīnyah-ye Sabzak,Sinya-i-Sabzak,Šīnya-i-Sabzak, Shīnyah-ye Sabzak

Shinyah-ye Sabzak

Welcome to the Shinyah-ye Sabzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah-ye Sabzak. See Shinyah-ye Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah-ye Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shinyah-ye Sabzak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Shinyah-ye Sabzak
Places near Shinyah-ye Sabzak

Online Dating

Shinyah-ye Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinyah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan