-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Arghinak

Map of Arghinak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arghinak,Arghīnak,Arginak, Arghīnak

Arghinak

Welcome to the Arghinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arghīnak. See Arghinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arghīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Arghinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15694/66.56417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:39
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Arghinak
  •  
Places near Arghinak

Online Dating

Arghinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Arghinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arghinak, Afghanistan