Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Arginak

Map of Arginak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arginak,Argīnak, Argīnak


Welcome to the Arginak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Argīnak. See Arginak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Argīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Arginak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Arginak
Places near Arginak

Online Dating

Arginak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arginak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arginak, Afghanistan