-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Pushtah-ye Sabzak

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabzak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Zabzak,Pushtah-ye Sabzak,Pusta-i-Sabzak,Pušta-i-Sabzak, Pushtah-ye Sabzak

Pushtah-ye Sabzak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sabzak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sabzak. See Pushtah-ye Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.1775/66.53972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sabzak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sabzak

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sabzak, Afghanistan