-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sebak

Map of Sebak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebak,Sevak,Sewak,Sēbak,Sēwak, Sēbak

Sebak

Welcome to the Sebak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sēbak. See Sebak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sēbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sebak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18111/66.50889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:52
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Sebak
  •  
Places near Sebak

Online Dating

Sebak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sebak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sebak, Afghanistan