-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Letak

Map of Letak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Letak,Lētak, Lētak

Letak

Welcome to the Letak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lētak. See Letak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lētak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Letak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13861/66.56861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Letak
  •  
Places near Letak

Online Dating

Letak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Letak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Letak, Afghanistan