-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Valitak

Map of Dahan-e Valitak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Valitak,Dahan-e Valītak,Dahane Walitak,Dakhani-Valitak,Ḏahane Walitak, Dahan-e Valītak

Dahan-e Valitak

Welcome to the Dahan-e Valitak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Valītak. See Dahan-e Valitak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Valītak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Valitak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07667/66.51972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Valitak
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Valitak
Shār (3.6 km) Siyāh Rēg (4.1 km) Murghak (4.6 km) Sêpī Sang (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Valitak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Valitak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Valitak, Afghanistan