-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zardnay-e Sufla

Map of Zardnay-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardnay-e Sufla,Zardnay-e Suflá,Zardnaye Sufla,Zardnayi-Sufla,Zaṟḏnaye Suflā, Zardnay-e Suflá

Zardnay-e Sufla

Welcome to the Zardnay-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardnay-e Suflá. See Zardnay-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardnay-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zardnay-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06194/66.51333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Zardnay-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Zardnay-e Sufla
Shār (2.6 km) Siyāh Rēg (2.9 km) Sêpī Sang (3.1 km) Pāy Sēb (3.6 km) Nay Qōl (4.6 km) Piyāz-e Bālā (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Zardnay-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardnay-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardnay-e Sufla, Afghanistan