Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zardnay-e `Ulya

Map of Zardnay-e `Ulya Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardnay-e `Ulya,Zardnay-e ‘Ulyā,Zardnaye `Ulya,Zardnayi-Ulia,Zaṟḏnaye ‘Ulyā, Zardnay-e ‘Ulyā

Zardnay-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Zardnay-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardnay-e ‘Ulyā. See Zardnay-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardnay-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zardnay-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:48
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Zardnay-e `Ulya
Places near Zardnay-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Zardnay-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zardnay-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardnay-e `Ulya, Afghanistan