Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Nawer

Map of Siah Nawer Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Nawer,Siakhnavar,Syahnawer,Syāhnāweṟ,Sīāh Nāwêr, Sīāh Nāwêr

Siah Nawer

Welcome to the Siah Nawer google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Nāwêr. See Siah Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Nawer
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:42
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Siah Nawer
Places near Siah Nawer

Online Dating

Siah Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Nawer, Afghanistan