Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud

Map of Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud,Darah-ye Qōl-e Mas‘ūd,Darrah Qole Mas`ud,Darrahe Qole Mas`ud,Kuli-Masud,Ḏaṟṟah Qōle Mas‘ūḏ,Ḏaṟṟahe Qōle Mas‘ūḏ, Darah-ye Qōl-e Mas‘ūd

Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qōl-e Mas‘ūd. See Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qōl-e Mas‘ūd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud
Places near Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qol-e Mas`ud, Afghanistan