Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Zardak Beranah

Map of Zardak Beranah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardak Beranah,Zardak Bērānah,Zardak-berana,Zardakberana,Zaṟḏak-bēṟāna, Zardak Bērānah

Zardak Beranah

Welcome to the Zardak Beranah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardak Bērānah. See Zardak Beranah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardak Bērānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Zardak Beranah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Zardak Beranah
Places near Zardak Beranah

Online Dating

Zardak Beranah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Zardak Beranah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardak Beranah, Afghanistan