Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Dahan-e Qurbani

Map of Dahan-e Qurbani Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Qurbani,Dahan-e Qurbānī,Dahane Qurbani,Dakhani-Kurbani,Ḏahane Quṟbāni, Dahan-e Qurbānī

Dahan-e Qurbani

Welcome to the Dahan-e Qurbani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Qurbānī. See Dahan-e Qurbani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Qurbānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Dahan-e Qurbani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:27
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Qurbani
Places near Dahan-e Qurbani

Online Dating

Dahan-e Qurbani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Qurbani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Qurbani, Afghanistan