Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Reg

Map of Siah Reg Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Reg,Siakhreg,Syahreg,Syāhṟēg,Sīāh Rēg, Sīāh Rēg

Siah Reg

Welcome to the Siah Reg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Rēg. See Siah Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Siah Reg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Siah Reg
Places near Siah Reg

Online Dating

Siah Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Reg, Afghanistan