-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Joshah

Map of Koh-e Joshah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhusha,Koh-e Joshah,Kohe Jusa,Kohe Jūša,Kōh-e Jōshah, Kōh-e Jōshah

Koh-e Joshah

Welcome to the Koh-e Joshah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Jōshah. See Koh-e Joshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Jōshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Joshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.31194/66.55083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:36
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Joshah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Joshah

Online Dating

Koh-e Joshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Joshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Joshah, Afghanistan