-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Sar-e Nil

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Nil Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Nil',Gora Sari-Nil’,Koh-e Sar-e Nil,Kohe Sare Nil,Kohe Saṟe Nīl,Kōh-e Sar-e Nīl, Kōh-e Sar-e Nīl

Koh-e Sar-e Nil

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Nil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Nīl. See Koh-e Sar-e Nil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Nīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Nil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30778/66.56472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:31
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Nil
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Nil

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Nil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Nil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Nil, Afghanistan