-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Joshah

Map of Joshah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhusha,Joshah,Jusa,Jōshah,Jūša, Jōshah

Joshah

Welcome to the Joshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōshah. See Joshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōshah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Joshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30722/66.545
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:14
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Joshah
  •  
Places near Joshah

Online Dating

Joshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joshah, Afghanistan