-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw

Map of Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Garmav-va-Surkhnau,Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw,Kohe Garmaw wa Surkhnaw,Kohe Gaṟmāw wa Suṟkhnaw,Kōh-e Garmāb wa Surkhnāw, Kōh-e Garmāb wa Surkhnāw

Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw

Welcome to the Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Garmāb wa Surkhnāw. See Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Garmāb wa Surkhnāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25944/66.53889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw

Online Dating

Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Garmab wa Surkhnaw, Afghanistan