Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Buland Bulagh

Map of Buland Bulagh Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belandbolaq,Belanḏbolāq,Bilandbulak,Buland Bulagh,Buland Bulāgh, Buland Bulāgh

Buland Bulagh

Welcome to the Buland Bulagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buland Bulāgh. See Buland Bulagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buland Bulāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Buland Bulagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Buland Bulagh
Places near Buland Bulagh

Online Dating

Buland Bulagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buland Bulagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buland Bulagh, Afghanistan