Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Shaylah-ye Munjuwak

Map of Shaylah-ye Munjuwak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Munjuwak,Shaylah-ye Munjuwak,Shaylah-ye Munjūwak,Shelah Munjubak,Shēlah Munjūbak,Sēla Munjūwak,شیلۀ منجووک, Shaylah-ye Munjūwak

Shaylah-ye Munjuwak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Munjuwak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Munjūwak. See Shaylah-ye Munjuwak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Munjūwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Munjuwak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Munjuwak
Places near Shaylah-ye Munjuwak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Munjuwak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Munjuwak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Munjuwak, Afghanistan