-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar

Map of Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar,Dasht-e Bāgh-e `Aţţār,Daste Bagh Attar,Dašte Bāgh Aṯṯāṟ,Step' Bagattar,Step’ Bagattar,Степь Багаттар, Dasht-e Bāgh-e `Aţţār

Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar

Welcome to the Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Bāgh-e `Aţţār. See Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Bāgh-e `Aţţār area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22/67.98
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar

Online Dating

Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Bagh-e `Attar, Afghanistan