-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zor Khado

Map of Zor Khado Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zor Khado,Zōr Khaḏo,zwr khdw,زور خدو, Zōr Khaḏo

Zor Khado

Welcome to the Zor Khado google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zōr Khaḏo. See Zor Khado photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zōr Khaḏo area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zor Khado
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0/67.98333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:17
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zor Khado
  •  
Places near Zor Khado

Online Dating

Zor Khado Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zor Khado, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zor Khado, Afghanistan