-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ziwadz

Map of Ziwadz Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zavadzh,Ziwadz,Ziwaj,zwj,زوج, Ziwadz

Ziwadz

Welcome to the Ziwadz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziwadz. See Ziwadz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziwadz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ziwadz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43167/68.49361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Ziwadz
  •  
Places near Ziwadz

Online Dating

Ziwadz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziwadz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziwadz, Afghanistan