-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zeray Chirgah

Map of Zeray Chirgah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zari-ye Chergah,Zarī-ye Chergah,Zayray Chirgah,Zeraicherga,Zeray Cerga,Zeray Chergah,Zeray Chirgah,Zēray Čerga,Zēṟay Chergah,Zēṟay Chirgah,زیری چرگه,زېړی چرگه, Zēṟay Chirgah

Zeray Chirgah

Welcome to the Zeray Chirgah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēṟay Chirgah. See Zeray Chirgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēṟay Chirgah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zeray Chirgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.48873/68.7904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Zeray Chirgah
  •  
Places near Zeray Chirgah

Online Dating

Zeray Chirgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zeray Chirgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zeray Chirgah, Afghanistan