-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zelzelah

Map of Zelzelah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zelzela,Zelzelah,Zelzeleh,Zil'zila,Zil’zila,zlzlh,زلزله, Zelzelah

Zelzelah

Welcome to the Zelzelah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zelzelah. See Zelzelah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zelzelah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zelzelah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.45667/68.36361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zelzelah
  •  
Places near Zelzelah

Online Dating

Zelzelah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zelzelah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zelzelah, Afghanistan