-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zarin Khel

Map of Zarin Khel Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarin Khel,Zarinkhel,Zarinkheyl',Zarinkheyl’,Zarrin Khel,Zarrin Kheyl,Zarrīn Kheyl,Zarrīn Khēl,Zarīn Khēl,Zaṟīnkhēl,Zerin Khel,Zerīn Khel,زرین خېل, Zarīn Khēl

Zarin Khel

Welcome to the Zarin Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarīn Khēl. See Zarin Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarīn Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Zarin Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26305/67.75727
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zarin Khel
  •  
Places near Zarin Khel
Zarīn Khēl (0 km) Khān Kalā (1.5 km) Sayyid Khēl (2.6 km) Khān Khēl (2.8 km) Kālākhān (3.7 km) La‘l Muḩammad Khēl (3.7 km) Fayẕō Kalā (4 km) Dādah Khēl (4.2 km) Khān Kōrūnah (4.7 km) Dādā Khēl (5.3 km) Ghōzakay (5.4 km) Angū (6.6 km) Jalālzaī (6.7 km) Qāsim Khēl (6.9 km) Mêṯā Khēl (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Zarin Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarin Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarin Khel, Afghanistan