-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zard Talah

Map of Zard Talah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Talah,Zardtala,Zardtalā,زرد تاله, Zard Talah

Zard Talah

Welcome to the Zard Talah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Talah. See Zard Talah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Talah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zard Talah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.84056/67.46217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Zard Talah
  •  
Places near Zard Talah
Zard Talah (0 km) Nāwêr-e Sūnghūr (1.2 km) Chijī (2.4 km) Bilandak (2.7 km) Sar-e Sumūch (3.9 km) Asp Maīdān (5.9 km) Sabzak (6.4 km) Tibu (6.5 km) Tanor (6.6 km) Khāk-e Fōlād (7.3 km) Khaṟsmīdu (9.8 km) Kharsmidū (9.9 km) Tālah (10.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tanūr (10.3 km) Barak Jāy (10.4 km) Gardū Birdah (10.8 km) Now Qal‘ah (10.9 km) Sarāb (11 km)

Online Dating

Zard Talah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Talah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Talah, Afghanistan