-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Zard Naw

Map of Koh-e Zard Naw Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kokhi-Zardnau,Koh-e Zard Naw,Kohe Zardnaw,Kuh-e Zard Now,Kuh-e Zardnaw,Kōh-e Zard Nāw,Kōhe Zaṟḏnāw,Kūh-e Zard Now,Kūh-e Zardnāw,Горы Кохи-Зарднау,كوۀ زرد ناو,کوه زرد ناو, Kōh-e Zard Nāw

Koh-e Zard Naw

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard Naw google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard Nāw. See Koh-e Zard Naw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard Nāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Zard Naw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43832/67.89127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:46
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard Naw
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zard Naw
Chōghah (8.3 km) Wulah (8.8 km) Baldarghān (8.9 km) Pāmqāsh (9.3 km) Sowsang (9.4 km) Kadalak (9.8 km) Mīr Jōy (10.1 km) Khvoshlī (10.2 km) Māmah (10.4 km) Shād Rōz (10.5 km) Katah Khāk (10.6 km) Bōḏah (10.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīr (10.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (10.8 km) Kuḏul-e Shādrōz (10.8 km) Bay Sarak (10.9 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Bālā (10.9 km) Bālānah-Qirghō’ī (11 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard Naw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zard Naw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard Naw, Afghanistan