-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Zardalu

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardalu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaylah-ye Zardalu,Shaylah-ye Zardālū,Zardalu Sela,Zardalu Shaylah,Zardalu Shelah,Zardalu Shelah-e,Zardalū Shēlah,Zardatu Sela,Zardatu Shelah,Zardālū Shaylah,Zardālū Shēlah-e,Zarḏatu Sela,Zarḏatu Shēlah,Zaṟḏālu Sēla,زردالو شیله,شیلۀ زردالو, Shaylah-ye Zardālū

Shaylah-ye Zardalu

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Zardalu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Zardālū. See Shaylah-ye Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Zardālū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Zardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49232/67.14981
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Zardalu
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Zardalu
Qalandar Khēl (0.7 km) Khushkābah (1.2 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (1.3 km) Khidīr-e Bālā (1.9 km) Qalandar Khēl (1.9 km) Khidīr-e Pā’īn (3.5 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (4.4 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (4.4 km) Ajrestān (4.5 km) Sangar (6.8 km) Bīrkah (7.8 km) Azragī (7.9 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (7.9 km) Fāẕil Khēl (8 km) Siyāh Rēg (8.6 km) Daybīrkah (9.1 km) Gunbadah (9.6 km) Bīrkah (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Zardalu, Afghanistan