-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zardalu

Map of Zardalu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardalu,Zardālū,Зардалу, Zardalu

Zardalu

Welcome to the Zardalu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardalu. See Zardalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardalu area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Zardalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18/67.84
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:20
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zardalu
  •  
Places near Zardalu

Online Dating

Zardalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardalu, Afghanistan