-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zarakmandekh

Map of Zarakmandekh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarak Mandah,Zarak Mandeh,Zarak Māndêh,Zarakmandekh,Zaṟak Māndah,Zaṟak Mānḏeh,shylh zrk,شيلهٔٔ زرك, Zarakmandekh

Zarakmandekh

Welcome to the Zarakmandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarakmandekh. See Zarakmandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarakmandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zarakmandekh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.26028/68.045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Zarakmandekh
  •  
Places near Zarakmandekh

Online Dating

Zarakmandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarakmandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarakmandekh, Afghanistan