-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zareh Kala

Map of Zareh Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Kala,Zara-Kala,Zarah Kala,Zareh Kala,Zārah Kalā,Zāṟa Kalā,Zāṟêh Kalā,zarh kla,Зара-Кала,زاره كلا,زاړه کلا, Zāṟêh Kalā

Zareh Kala

Welcome to the Zareh Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāṟêh Kalā. See Zareh Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāṟêh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zareh Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12722/67.97936
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:10
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zareh Kala
  •  
Places near Zareh Kala

Online Dating

Zareh Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zareh Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zareh Kala, Afghanistan