-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Zarah Gerdah

Map of Zarah Gerdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zara Gerda,Zara Geṟḏa,Zara-Gerda,Zarah Gerdah,Zaṟah Gêrdah,zrh grdh,زره گرده, Zarah Gerdah

Zarah Gerdah

Welcome to the Zarah Gerdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarah Gerdah. See Zarah Gerdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarah Gerdah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Zarah Gerdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.23306/68.26306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:50
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zarah Gerdah
  •  
Places near Zarah Gerdah
Zaṟah Gêrdah (0.1 km) Nowē Gêrdah (1.1 km) Chāprākh (2 km) Natar (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bārā (3.1 km) Kaza (3.3 km) Pātah (3.4 km) Gungay (4 km) Mūshakaī (4.9 km) Kalā Khēl (5.1 km) Bar Litap (5.4 km) Kūz Litap (6 km) Mīr ‘Alam (6 km) Spērêh (6.1 km) Sufrah (6.4 km) Mazū (7 km) Alō Kalā (7.1 km) ‘Abdul Ḩamīd Kêlay (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Zarah Gerdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarah Gerdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarah Gerdah, Afghanistan